Skip to content

Jr./Sr. High School third quarter honor roll, principal’s list

Our Jr./Sr. High School is proud to announce the 2023-24 third quarter Honor Roll and Principal’s List. The Honor Roll and Principal’s List recognize outstanding achievement and effort.

Congratulations to the following students:

Honor Roll

Grade 12

  • Carter Baldwin
  • Karissa Battisti
  • Ezekiel Brown
  • Ryan Hazlett
  • Vandwane Hisert

Grade 11

  • Jordan Brown
  • Mariah Deese
  • Kaylie Field
  • Cris-John Fuhs
  • Shawn Gutermuth
  • Serenity Johnson
  • Christian Krulczyk
  • Damien Massie
  • Nevaeh Rivers

Grade 10

  • Michael Dinehart Jr.
  • Marcus Dunbar-Eller
  • Daniel Euler
  • Noah Fonda
  • Isis Hammond
  • Alexander Lamphere
  • Macey LeRoy
  • Grace McFee
  • Kyera Murray
  • Joseph Smith
  • Morgan Stock

Grade 9

  • Jayson Austin
  • Tyler Cotton
  • Jeremy Gebhardt
  • Levi Hext
  • Nathalieann Hisert
  • Landon Kretser
  • Brodie Poultney
  • Aidyn Rooney
  • Josh Schmidt
  • Jordan Thackrah

Grade 8

  • Evalyn Ballmes
  • Blake Battisti
  • Paige Lochner
  • Sophia Mabb
  • Sean McGuire
  • Sawyer Raymond
  • Charlotte Sherwood

Grade 7

  • Summer Crandall
  • McKenna Hisert
  • Madden Lathers
  • Kenyan Leverock
  • Connor Lochner
  • Jack Parkinson
  • Isaac Passero
  • Gabriella Peters
  • Karson Rhodes

Principal’s List

Grade 12

  • Kelsey Buley
  • Lyrique Busch
  • Mason Cook
  • Kaeden David
  • Victoria DuMond-Hall
  • Courtney Euler
  • Jasmine Fonda
  • Aidan Guile
  • Jordan Hillsgrove
  • Kierstan Horender
  • Ethan Hubbard
  • Brady Keane
  • Monika Kulczynski
  • Sadie Mollel
  • Michael Palmeri
  • Matthew Paul
  • Gracelynn Rice
  • Devan Sanders
  • Sarinda Sardina
  • Alex Smith
  • Breanna Steinhauer
  • Delana Tracki
  • Marissa Wilder

Grade 11

  • Nathan Benson
  • Dakota Cooper
  • Yunus Demir
  • James Douglas
  • Ashlynn Hart
  • Vienna Jackson
  • Payton Landry
  • Jasmine Lapi
  • Katie LeRoy
  • Adriyanna Rouse
  • Brandon Schuyler
  • Chase Tyler

Grade 10

  • Haeun Bae
  • Ian Burns
  • Josephia Carcasole
  • Owen Castellano
  • Madison Clayburn
  • Emma Cook
  • Koby Herron
  • McKenna Karker
  • Dylan Keane
  • Constance Narzymski
  • Taylor Potter
  • Bailie Richardson
  • Bradley Rumrill
  • Dawson Tracki

Grade 9

  • Trinity Belliveau
  • Jordyn Best
  • Gamliel Brackett
  • Kala Clapper
  • Faith Clark
  • Isabella Fountain
  • Mason Gray
  • Jansheen Haider
  • Lyllie Handy
  • Hailey Hayes
  • Brooke Jones
  • Lilly Lapi
  • Madison Lewis
  • Gavin Massie
  • Elle Nare
  • Faith Narzymski
  • Layla Negron
  • Ariana Nemeth
  • Alexis Palmeri
  • Jonathan Palmeri
  • Kendra Sackett
  • Larry Sanders III
  • Silas Smith
  • Brady Spaulding
  • Olivia Sweet
  • Landon VanGorder
  • Cheyanne Wall

Grade 8

  • Joseph Barr
  • Caleigh Bartholomew
  • Eliyahna Brackett
  • Dio Callan
  • Logan Carey
  • Jordan Gallt
  • Brianne Gallt
  • Aileen Germond
  • Violet Handy
  • Lincoln Kretser
  • Blake Lapi
  • George Mang
  • Cristopher Quiroz-Romero
  • Gabreilla Steinhauer
  • Daija Suits
  • Dorian Tracki
  • Zachary Walsh
  • Evan Weaver

Grade 7

  • Halleli Brackett
  • Lexis Downes
  • Justin Hisert
  • Jazmain Leonard
  • Lainie McDuffee
  • Isabella McGuire
  • Zoe Paul
  • Mary Pomatto
  • Braddock Putnam
  • Molly Shults
  • Jaymes Smith
  • Anna-Belle Snyder
  • Kinley Trumbull
  • Kiana Tyler

Jr./Sr. High School second quarter honor roll, principal’s list

Our Jr./Sr. High School is proud to announce the 2023-24 second quarter Honor Roll and Principal’s List. The Honor Roll and Principal’s List recognize outstanding achievement and effort.

Congratulations to the following students:

Honor Roll

Grade 12

  • Karissa Battisti
  • Ezekiel Brown
  • Courtney Euler
  • Paul Grassel
  • Vandwane Hisert
  • Kierstan Horender
  • Ethan Hubbard
  • Alexis Maaser
  • Anand Ragoo
  • Sarinda Sardina
  • Marissa Wilder
  • Ian Zuppardi

Grade 11

  • Jordan Brown
  • Dakota Cooper
  • Mariah Deese
  • Cris-John Fuhs
  • Shawn Gutermuth
  • Damien Massie
  • Nevaeh Rivers
  • Maiya Sousa

Grade 10

  • Owen Castellano
  • Madison Clayburn
  • Traeh Compton
  • Daniel Euler
  • Macey LeRoy
  • Grace McFee
  • Constance Narzymski
  • Bradley Rumrill
  • Summer Trumbull

Grade 9

  • Faith Clark
  • Bryellah D’Arcangelis
  • Jeremy Gebhardt
  • Levi Hext
  • Madison Lewis
  • Gavin Massie
  • Elle Nare
  • Ariana Nemeth
  • Brodie Poultney
  • Trent Reynolds
  • Aidyn Rooney
  • Kendra Sackett
  • Larry Sanders III
  • Landon VanGorder

Grade 8

  • Logan Carey
  • Sophia Mabb
  • Jasmine Rumrill

Grade 7

  • Jessie Fink
  • Alexandra Hinkle
  • Justin Hisert
  • Khloe Hisert
  • Madden Lathers
  • Kenyan Leverock
  • Gabriella Peters
  • Carl Reese III
  • Trent Richards
  • Jaymes Smith
  • Issac Tompkins
  • Kiana Tyler
  • Jordan Williams II

Principal’s List

Grade 12

  • Carter Baldwin
  • Kelsey Buley
  • Lyrique Busch
  • Mason Cook
  • David Doxtader
  • Victoria DuMond-Hall
  • Jasmine Fonda
  • Aidan Guile
  • Jordan Hillsgrove
  • Brady Keane
  • Monika Kulczynski
  • Sadie Mollel
  • Michael Palmeri
  • Matthew Paul
  • Gracelynn Rice
  • Devan Sanders
  • Alex Smith
  • Breanna Steinhauer
  • Delana Tracki

Grade 11

  • Nathan Benson
  • Yunus Demir
  • James Douglas
  • Ashlynn Hart
  • Vienna Jackson
  • Christian Krulczyk
  • Payton Landry
  • Jasmine Lapi
  • Katie LeRoy
  • Adriyanna Rouse
  • Brandon Schuyler
  • Chase Tyler

Grade 10

  • Haeun Bae
  • Ian Burns
  • Josephia Carcasole
  • Emma Cook
  • Koby Herron
  • McKenna Karker
  • Dylan Keane
  • Kyera Murray
  • Taylor Potter
  • Bailie Richardson
  • Dawson Tracki

Grade 9

  • Trinity Belliveau
  • Jordyn Best
  • Gamliel Brackett
  • Kala Clapper
  • Isabella Fountain
  • Mason Gray
  • Jansheen Haider
  • Lyllie Handy
  • Hailey Hayes
  • Brooke Jones
  • Lilly Lapi
  • Faith Narzymski
  • Alexis Palmeri
  • Silas Smith
  • Brady Spaulding
  • Olivia Sweet
  • Cheyanne Wall

Grade 8

  • Joseph Barr
  • Caleigh Bartholomew
  • Eliyahna Brackett
  • Dio Callan
  • Jordan Gallt
  • Brianne Gallt
  • Aileen Germond
  • Violet Handy
  • Lincoln Kretser
  • Blake Lapi
  • George Mang
  • Cristopher Quiroz-Romero
  • Charlotte Sherwood
  • Gabreilla Steinhauer
  • Daija Suits
  • Dorian Tracki
  • Evan Weaver

Grade 7

  • Halleli Brackett
  • Lexis Downes
  • Joshua LaQuee
  • Jazmain Leonard
  • Connor Lochner
  • Lainie McDuffee
  • Isabella McGuire
  • Jack Parkinson
  • Zoe Paul
  • Mary Pomatto
  • Braddock Putnam
  • Dylan Salerno
  • Molly Shults
  • Anna-Belle Snyder
  • Gavin Souza
  • Rylee Stone
  • Kinley Trumbull

Harry Hoag second quarter honor roll and principal’s list

Harry Hoag Elementary School is proud to announce the 2023-24 second quarter Honor Roll and Principal’s List. The Honor Roll and Principal’s List recognize outstanding achievement and effort.

Congratulations to the following students:

Honor Roll

Grade 5

  • Zachary Alkinburgh
  • Kaylee Becker
  • Tori Compton
  • Nauni Fink
  • Christian Jones
  • Andres Medina
  • Caine Suiter
  • Hunter Wallett
  • Kiernan Welch

Grade 6

  • Riley Cionek
  • Christopher Cook
  • Ziva Dimon
  • Bently Dodson
  • Olivia Jones
  • Carl Morrell
  • Julian President
  • Amaya Rivera
  • Elijah Shostek
  • Kendrik Thackrah
  • Kaden Welch

Principal’s List

Grade 5

  • Isabelle Allen
  • Aiden Bunker
  • Kyle Christman
  • KataLenah Clapper
  • Lleyton Emrick
  • Audrina Gomez
  • Rystara Handy
  • Quinn Hisert
  • Roy Johnson IV
  • Serenity Leverock
  • Lilly Mang
  • IvyKate McGuire
  • Elaena Minarich
  • Wesley Moshier
  • Oliver Parkinson
  • Danyel Rankin
  • Willow Richards
  • Isley Ruszkowski
  • Beverly Sherwood
  • Isabella Shibley
  • Prestyn Spraker
  • Kayden Trumbull
  • Addison Weaver

Grade 6

  • Angela Abe-Callan
  • Fiona Brown
  • Brantlee Brownell
  • Alana Candido
  • Owen Charboneau
  • Aubree Childs
  • Milo Clark
  • Christopher Compton Jr.
  • Sienna Dean
  • Arianna Eells
  • Laura Flynn
  • Raelynn Fournier
  • Laylah Hardnett
  • Isabella Hearn
  • Amarha Herring
  • Jake Fountain
  • McKenzie Jones
  • Timothy Keane
  • Piper Kretser
  • Jacob LaQuee
  • Russhell Leverock
  • MaeLyn Meddaugh
  • Isabella Palmeri
  • Mara Poultney
  • Claudia Maring
  • Aishwarya Murray
  • Kaydence Robellard
  • Ethan Shostek
  • Gavin Smith
  • Noah Smith
  • Rosabella Smith
  • Booker Tarica
  • Maicee Thomas
  • Adalay Webb

Jr./Sr. High School first quarter honor roll, principal’s list

Our Jr./Sr. HIgh School is proud to announce the 2023-24 first quarter Honor Roll and Principal’s List. The Honor Roll and Principal’s List recognize outstanding achievement and effort.

Congratulations to the following students:

Honor Roll

Grade 12

  • Ezekiel Brown
  • Kaeden David
  • Courtney Euler
  • Paul Grassel
  • Ryan Hazlett
  • Payton Kretser
  • Scerenity LaValley
  • Zachary Sanders
  • Sarinda Sardina
  • Christina Schmidt
  • Andrew Spicci
  • Breanna Steinhauer
  • Destiny Torres
  • Austin VanGorder
  • Marissa Wilder

Grade 11

  • Tucker Bailey
  • Brian Burgess
  • Gabriella Calhoun
  • Mariah Deese
  • Conner Dillenbeck
  • Kaylie Field
  • Shawn Gutermuth
  • Country Hammond
  • Morgan McArthur
  • Bryce Rumrill
  • Brandon Schuyler
  • Maiya Sousa

Grade 10

  • Madison Clayburn
  • Traeh Compton
  • Jordynn Gomez
  • Isis Hammond
  • Rachel Kamp
  • Alexander Lamphere
  • Macey LeRoy
  • Grace McFee
  • Kyera Murray
  • Morgan Stock

Grade 9

  • Teegan Compton
  • Keagan Dodson
  • Deegan Fountain
  • Nathalieann Hisert
  • Landon Kretser
  • Ariana Nemeth
  • Brodie Poultney
  • Trent Reynolds
  • Aidyn Rooney
  • Larry Sanders III
  • Sage Smith
  • Jordan Thackrah

Grade 8

  • Alexa Conley
  • Emma Dillenbeck
  • Brianna Hisert
  • Sedona Horning
  • Paige Lochner
  • Sean McGuire
  • Sawyer Raymond

Grade 7

  • Alyvia Castellano
  • Summer Crandall
  • Dillan Harris Jr
  • Khloe Hisert
  • McKenna Hisert
  • Joshua LaQuee
  • Jazmain Leonard
  • Kenyan Leverock
  • Hailee Moore
  • Gabriella Peters
  • Karson Rhodes
  • Trent Richards
  • Dylan Salerno
  • Rylee Stone
  • Giavanna Suiter
  • Makenna Sweet

Principal’s List

Grade 12

  • Carter Baldwin
  • Kelsey Buley
  • Lyrique Busch
  • Mason Cook
  • David Doxtader
  • Victoria DuMond-Hall
  • Jasmine Fonda
  • Aidan Guile
  • Jordan Hillsgrove
  • Vandwane Hisert
  • Ethan Hubbard
  • Brady Keane
  • Monika Kulczynski
  • Sadie Mollel
  • Michael Palmeri
  • Matthew Paul
  • Gracelynn Rice
  • Devan Sanders
  • Alex Smith
  • Delana Tracki

Grade 11

  • Nathan Benson
  • Jordan Brown
  • Yunus Demir
  • James Douglas
  • Cris-John Fuhs
  • Ashlynn Hart
  • Vienna Jackson
  • Christian (Charlotte) Krulczyk
  • Payton Landry
  • Jasmine Lapi
  • Katie LeRoy
  • Damien Massie
  • Nevaeh Rivers
  • Adriyanna Rouse
  • Brandon Schuyler
  • Chase Tyler

Grade 10

  • Haeun Bae
  • Ian Burns
  • Josephia Carcasole
  • Owen Castellano
  • Emma Cook
  • Koby Herron
  • McKenna Karker
  • Dylan Keane
  • Constance Narzymski
  • Taylor Potter
  • Bailie Richardson
  • Bradley Rumrill
  • Dawson Tracki

Grade 9

  • Trinity Belliveau
  • Jordyn Best
  • Gamliel Brackett
  • Kala Clapper
  • Faith Clark
  • Bryellah D’Arcangelis
  • Isabella Fountain
  • Jeremy Gebhardt
  • Mason Gray
  • Jansheen Haider
  • Lyllie Handy
  • Hailey Hayes
  • Levi Hext
  • Brooke Jones
  • Lilly Lapi
  • Madison Lewis
  • Gavin Massie
  • Elle Nare
  • Faith Narzymski
  • Alexis Palmeri
  • Jonathan Palmeri
  • Kendra Sackett
  • Silas Smith
  • Brady Spaulding
  • Olivia Sweet
  • Landon VanGorder
  • Cheyanne Wall

Grade 8

  • Joseph Barr
  • Caleigh Bartholomew
  • Eliyahna Brackett
  • Dio Callan
  • Logan Carey
  • Brianne Gallt
  • Jordan Gallt
  • Aileen Germond
  • Violet Handy
  • Lincoln Kretser
  • Blake Lapi
  • George Mang
  • Cristopher Quiroz-Romero
  • Charlotte Sherwood
  • Gabreilla Steinhauer
  • Daija Suits
  • Dorian Tracki
  • Evan Weaver

Grade 7

  • Halleli Brackett
  • Lexis Downes
  • Alexandra Hinkle
  • Justin Hisert
  • Madden Lathers
  • Connor Lochner
  • Lainie McDuffee
  • Isabella McGuire
  • Jack Parkinson
  • Zoe Paul
  • Mary Pomatto
  • Braddock Putnam
  • Molly Shults
  • Jaymes Smith
  • Anna-Belle Snyder
  • Gavin Souza
  • Kinley Trumbull
  • Kiana Tyler

Harry Hoag first quarter honor roll and principal’s list

Harry Hoag Elementary School is proud to announce the 2023-24 first quarter Honor Roll and Principal’s List. The Honor Roll and Principal’s List recognize outstanding achievement and effort.

Congratulations to the following students:

Honor Roll

Grade 5

  • Zachary Alkinburgh
  • Kaylee Becker
  • Jacob Dolly
  • Nauni Fink
  • Kyleigh Harris
  • Isabella Shibley
  • Caine Suiter
  • Hunter Wallett
  • Kiernan Welch

Grade 6

  • Jailynn Benjamin
  • Jaxon Best
  • Riley Cionek
  • Olivia Jones
  • Carl Morrell
  • Julian President
  • Amaya Rivera
  • Kayden Rouse
  • Elijah Shostek
  • Kaden Welch

Principal’s List

Grade 5

  • Isabelle Allen
  • Aiden Bunker
  • Kyle Christman
  • KataLenah Clapper
  • Tori Compton
  • Lleyton Emrick
  • Audrina Gomez
  • Rystara Handy
  • Quinn Hisert
  • Roy Johnson IV
  • Christian Jones
  • Serenity Leverock
  • Lilly Mang
  • IvyKate McGuire
  • Andres Medina
  • Elaena Minarich
  • Wesley Moshier
  • Oliver Parkinson
  • Danyel Rankin
  • Willow Richards
  • Isley Ruszkowski
  • Beverly Sherwood
  • Prestyn Spraker
  • Kayden Trumbull
  • Addison Weaver

Grade 6

  • Angela Abe-Callan
  • Fiona Brown
  • Brantlee Brownell
  • Alana Candido
  • Owen Charboneau
  • Aubree Childs
  • Milo Clark
  • Christopher Compton Jr.
  • Christopher Cook
  • Bently Dodson
  • Sienna Dean
  • Arianna Eells
  • Ziva Dimon
  • Laura Flynn
  • Jake Fountain
  • Raelynn Fournier
  • Laylah Hardnett
  • Isabella Hearn
  • Amarha Herring
  • Timothy Keane
  • Piper Kretser
  • Jacob LaQuee
  • Russhell Leverock
  • Claudia Maring
  • MaeLyn Meddaugh
  • Aishwarya Murray
  • Isabella Palmeri
    Mara Poultney
  • Kaydence Robellard
  • Ethan Shostek
  • Noah Smith
  • Gavin Smith
  • Rosabella Smith
  • Joseph Sweet II
  • Booker Tarica
  • Kendrik Thackrah
  • Adalay Webb
  • McKenzie Jones

Post navigation