Fourth Quarter Honor Roll and Principal’s List Jr./Sr. High School

Congratulations to everyone that made up the fourth quarter honor roll and Principal’s List at the Jr./Sr. High School!

Principal’s List

Grade 12

Louis Calbet
Eliza Cechnicki
Samantha Crouse
Gabryela Dillenbeck
Rhyonn Ford
Michael Hoffman
Jason Huang
Kendall Kennedy
Maecee Lathers
Emily Marsh
Allysa Nellis
Emory Sammons
Sean Staples
Eryka Swank
Jasmine Van Avery
Victoria Wilday

Grade 11

Emily Abrams
Jenaya Aponte
Joshua Congdon Jr.
Michael D’Arcangelis
Autumn Dodson
Dayton Handy
Sherry Huang
Quinn Jones
Elijah Jordan
Daniel Kilmartin
Janae Leonard
Calli Logan
Patrick Murphy
Dawson Nare
Isaiah Norton
Kendra Przestrzelski
Michelle Reese
Jordan Ryder
Victoria Schultz
Shyanne Smith
Bryce Thibodeau
Jordan Waner
Mackenzie Wintermute

Grade 10

Nathaniel Beam
Mackenzie Boyer
Selyna DuMond-Halse
Brady Fureno
Taylor Gifford
Ashlyn Hill
Gabriella Jenks
Jasmine Livingston
Willow MaGinnis
Joshua Nellis
Jenna Reese
Ethan Schoch
Crystal Smith
Michaela Stockwell
Lauren Weinberger

Grade 9

Zavia Allen
Manley Baker III
Molli Bates
Troy Butler
Kristopher Clapper
Evan Crouse
Jacob Fuhs
Grace Hoffman
Howie Kelley
Olivia Kennedy
Joseph LeMoine
Sarah Paradiso
Jose Pipero
Sierra Smith
Megan Telfer
Matthew Travis
Landen Van Alstine
Josh Wilder
Seth Wintermute
Rachel Zuppardi

Grade 8

Bryce Anderson
Erin Crouse
Brandon Dygert
Sarah Florian
Keagen Ford
Hailey Hogan
Kerri Johnson
Tucker Jones
Robert Jordan
Emma Karker
Owin Landry
Griffin MaGinnis
Sarah Murphy
Noah Norton
Emma Oldick
Seth Rivkowich
Sophia Rogers
Lawrence Sinisi
Estee Smith
Levi Thomas
Cheyanne Wahl

Grade 7

Cameron David
Madiso Delgado
Caden Douglas
Alexis Euler
Andra Fuhs
Stephen Gray
Ryleigh Hart
Madeline Heroth
Rylee Herron
Ethan Kilmartin
Anthony Paradiso
Alex Rivkowich
Rob Rogers
Alexandria Rouse
Kristin Sanders
Corbin Sardina
Luke Staples
Natalie Thibodeau
Savonna Tyler
Jeffrey Wilday

Honor Roll

Grade 12

Nickolas Barringer
Brian Christman II
Jenna Dillenbeck
Alexis Douglas
Jacob Hisert
Mykayla Hutchins
Hannah Leonard
Brandon Lewis
Charles Schermerhorn
Cameron Suits
Emile Swank
Tyler Swartz
Jacob Thomas

Grade 11

Abigail Burkhart
Caleb Cochran
Dawson Frenyea
Kaleb Horning
Amber Kleitgen
Hunter Logan
Amber Oldick
Cara Porter
Faith-Araya Rende
Nathan Smith
Megan Snyder
Joseph Soto
Kevin Staples
Jocelyn VanBuren

Grade 10

Dakota Dingman
Caelan Germond
Cassandra Harwood
Cassandra Herron
Justine Kirby
Isabella Page
Justice Snyder
Franklyn TenEyck
Gabriel Travis

Grade 9

Autumn Bagley
Christopher Burgess
Jenna Conley
Amber Dillenbeck
Cassandra Etherton
Fredrick Hanford
Tiffany Hazzard
Krzysztof Kulczynski II
Sarah LaComb
Ethan Leach
Reyna Mojica
Gage Poultney
Kaylee Sanders
Justin Schumacher
Eja VanDycke
Damien Young

Grade 8

Laura Chambers
Jacob Curtis
Joseph Failing
Kiley Gallt
Michael Harris Jr.
Zachary Hayner
Noah Horning
Patrick LeMoine
Ella Logan
Tyrell Martin
Braeden Mosher
Isaac Paul
Derek Prevost
Jayden Sackett
Michael Spence
Elizabeth VanDycke
Clayton Welch
Johnathan Williams

Grade 7

Mekayla Aney
Jakub Battisti
Amelia Gallagher
Iyanna Gilot
Alexandra Handy
Mathea Leonard
Isaac Nichols
Mayreni Quiroz-Romero
Gavin Richards
Raul Rivera III
Emily Russell
Amani Santana
Joseph Stinebrickner III
Aleigha Van Alstine
Phoebe Wagner-Gollinger
Naomi Warn